Events Calendar

PICK N PAY EFA KICK-OFF U15 FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME
Saturday 23 July 2022, 09:00am - 12:00pm
Hits : 273
by This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Week  5:  P N P ESWATINI KICK-OFF 2022: Under 15 Boys’ Football;  23rd July, 2022

MBABANE STORE:    PRINCE OF WALES

   

1.

MEATLOVERS MANGWANENI

VS

JACOBS SUPERSPORT

9:00am

 

2.

COCA COLA LOGICO DARK CITY

VS

SIX GUN GRILL REAL TEC

10:00am

 

3.

KNORR MBABANE SWALLOWS

VS

SUNLIGHT HURRICANE

11:00am

 

THE CRESCENT STORE:  EZULWINI CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL GROUND

1.

JACOBS EMASELESELE

VS

SELECT FINANCIAL SERVICES GOLDEN KINGS

9:00am

 

2.

JOEKELS EZULWINI ACES

VS

PICK N PAY MBABANE HIGHLANDERS

10:00am

 

3.

JACOBS EZULWINI F.C.

VS

SUN SUN X ELEVEN

11:00am

 

THE GABLES STORE:   EFA TECHNICAL CENTRE GROUND

1.

CLOVER FRONT TROPICKA EKUZUBEKENI UNITED

VS

PICK N PAY LOBAMBA SUNRISE

9:00am

 

2.

KOO FAST REACTION

VS

COCACOLA LOGICO LOBAMBA DYNAMOS

10:00am

 

3.

DOUWEE EGGBERTS GUNNERS

VS

ERS LAAGER TEALOBAMBA COSMOS

11:00am

 

MALKERNS STORE:  PRINCESS PHOLILE GROUND

1.

SELECT FINANCIAL SERVICES MALKERNS VALLEY

VS

INALA SUPA MAHLANYA

9:00am

 

2.

WEST PACK MALKERNS F.C.

VS

DOUWEE EGGBERTS REAL PROFESSIONALS

10:00am

 

3.

JACOBS GOLDEN ARROWS

VS

SIX GUN GRILL STUMBO XI

11:00am

 

MAHHALA STORE:   LUDZELUDZE SPORTS GROUND

1.

PICK N PAY FLAMINGO

VS

SWAZI MAHEWU MBEKELWENI

9:00am

 

2.

SUB LOZITHA SPURS

VS

WEST PACK SONKHE SIMUNYE

10:00am

 

3.

PICK N PAY REAL SURVIVORS

VS

CASA DE VINO MHLALENI SUPERSTARS

11:00am

 

MASHAYITAFULA STORE:   ST GEORGES’ BARRACKS SPORTS GROUND

1.

PICK N PAY YOUNG HEROES YOUNG HEREOS

VS

IWISA ROYAL LEOPARD

9:00am

 

2.

EMLEMBE SUPER 16

VS

OLA RED SEA

10:00am

 

3.

BEACON SMOOTHIES YOUNG BUFFALOES

VS

TOP SCORE 2 JUNIOR EAGLES

11:00am

 

RIVERSTONE STORE:   ENJABULWENI SCHOOL GROUND

1.

LIQUI FRUIT MILLING HOTSPURS

VS

KFC MADONSA CELTICS

9:00am

 

2.

CABANA ENJABULWENI SCHOOL

VS

UNILEVER BAD BOYZ

10:00am

 

3.

PICK N PAY BREMA UNITED

VS

DOUWEE EGGBERTS EYETHU JUNIORS

11:00am

 

THE HUB STORE:   ENJABULWENI SCHOOL GROUND

1.

KFC WONDERFUL TOUCH

VS

PICK N PAY MANZINI SEA BIRDS

9:00am

 

2.

PICK N PAY GOD’S PROPERTY

VS

POLANA SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE

10:00am

 

3.

UMBULUZI FARM CHICKENS MONENI PIRATES

VS

DOUWEE EGGBERTS TWO STICKS COMRADES

11:00am

 

NHLANGANO STORE: KING SOBHUZA II STADIUM

1.

PICK N PAY NGWANE COLLEGE

VS

PICK N PAY ALL NATIONS

9:00am

 

2.

DOWEE EGGBERTS SHOOTING STARS

VS

CLOVER TP MAZEMBE

10:00am

 

3.

RED BULL HOME AFFAIRS

VS

PICK N PAY HLATHIKHULU MASTERS

11:00am

 

SITEKI STORE:      KALANGA EFA TECHNICAL CENTRE

1.

 TOP SCORE 1 SAMAMPELA

VS

JACOBS LUKHULA BLACK STARS

9:00am

 

2.

 CLOVER YOUNG ZEBRAS

VS

CLOVER CITY ROLLERS

10:00am

 

3.

 PICK N PAY MOYENI

VS

PICK N PAY SITEKI UNITED

11:00am

 

               

 

EFA on Facebook

Upcoming Events

03 Dec 2022
02:00PM -
FIFA WORLD CUP QATAR 2022 FAN PARK