Events Calendar

P N P/EFA U15 KICK OFF FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME
Saturday 25 June 2022, 09:00am - 12:00pm
Hits : 235
by This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Week  3:  P N P ESWATINI KICK-OFF 2022: Under 15 BOYS’ Football; 25th June, 2022

MBABANE STORE:              PRINCE OF WALES

 

 

1.

REAL TEC

VS

SUPERSPORT

9am

 

2.

DARK CITY

VS

MBA SWALLOWS

10am

 

3.

MANGWANENI

VS

HURRICANE

11am

 

THE CRESCENT STORE:       EZULWINI CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL GROUND

1.

GOLDEN KINGS

VS

EZULWININ ACES

9am

 

2.

MBA HIGHLANDERS

VS

X ELEVEN

10am

 

3.

EZULWINI F.C.

VS

EMASELESELE

11am

 

THE GABLES STORE:       EFA TECHNICAL CENTRE GROUND

1.

SUNRISE

VS

FAST REACTION

9am

 

2.

LOBAMBA DYNAMOS

VS

GUNNERS

10am

 

3.

EKUZIBEKENI UNITED

VS

LOBAMBA COSMOS

11am

 

MALKERNS STORE:        PRINCESS PHOLILE GROUND

1.

MAHLANYA

VS

MALKERNS F.C.

9am

 

2.

REAL PORFESSIONALS

VS

GOLDEN ARROWS

10am

 

3.

MALKERNS VALLEY

VS

STUMBO XI

11am

 

MAHHALA STORE:     LUDZELUDZE SPORTS GROUND

1.

LOZITHA SPURS

VS

FLAMINGO

9am

 

2.

MHLALENI SUPERSTARS

VS

LUDZELUDZE CELTICS

10am

 

3.

LUDZELUDZE KILLERS

VS

MBELEKO

11am

 

MASHAYITAFULA STORE:    ST GEORGES’ BARRACKS SPORTS GROUND

1.

ROYAL LEOPARD

VS

RED SEA

9am

 

2.

JUNIOR EAGLES

VS

YOUNG BUFFALOES

10am

 

3.

SUPER 16

VS

YOUNG HEROES

11am

 

RIVERSTONE STORE:    ENJABULWENI SCHOOL GROUND

1.

BAD BOYZ

VS

MILLING HOTSPURS

9am

 

2.

ENJABULWENI SCHOOL

VS

BREMA UNITED

10am

 

3.

MADONSA

VS

EYETHU JUNIORS

11am

 

THE HUB STORE:     ENJABULWENI SCHOOL GROUND

1.

SUNRISE

VS

GOD’S PROPERTY

9am

 

2.

SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE

VS

TWO STICKS COMRADES

10am

 

3.

WONDERFUL TOUCH

VS

MONENI PIRATES

11am

 

NHLANGANO STORE:    KING SOBHUZA II STADIUM

1.

SHOOTING STARS

VS

ALL NATIONS

9am

 

2.

TP MAZEMBE

VS

HOME AFFAIRS

10am

 

3.

NGWANE COLLEGE

VS

HLATHIKHUU MASTERS

11am

 

SITEKI STORE:    KALANGA EFA TECHNICAL CENTRE

1.

LUKHULA BLACK STARS

VS

YOUNG ZEBRAS

9am

 

2.

SAMAMPELA

VS

SITEKI UNITED

10am

 

3.

MOYENI

VS

CITY ROLLERS

11am

EFA on Facebook

Upcoming Events

No events